Super Regional Leaderboard

AFSVC has final authority on athletes advancing to the Finale

Men

# Name Region Status Completion Time
1 Jesse Montgomery Eastern PASS [10/10] 100% Complete 4:30.270
2 Seth Galloway Eastern PASS [10/10] 100% Complete 4:42.830
3 Noah Palicia Pacific PASS [10/10] 100% Complete 4:52.830
4 Justin Lemmon Pacific PASS [10/10] 100% Complete 5:16.230
5 2d Lt Rhett Spongberg Central PASS [10/10] 100% Complete 5:19.000
6 Layne Mayerstein Pacific PASS [10/10] 100% Complete 5:24.770
7 Bryan Lira Ayala Western PASS [10/10] 100% Complete 5:26.580
8 Matthew Ernst Western PASS [10/10] 100% Complete 5:41.000
9 Jack Shapiro Pacific PASS [10/10] 100% Complete 5:42.490
10 TSgt Ryan Sampson Western PASS [10/10] 100% Complete 5:49.410
11 TSgt Shawn Montgomery Western PASS [10/10] 100% Complete 5:50.220
12 Bailey Grimes Western FAIL [10/10] Over time limit 6:47.720
13 Joseph Cook Western FAIL [10/10] Over time limit 7:00.760
14 Randall Howe Europe FAIL [9/10] Over time limit 6:00.000
15 Sherod Ellis Europe FAIL [9/10] Over time limit 6:00.000
16 TSgt Nathanael Vallier Central FAIL [9/10] Over time limit 6:00.000
17 MSgt Daniel Insurriaga Central FAIL [9/10] Over time limit 6:00.000
18 John Novotny Eastern FAIL [8/10] DQ on Slam Ball Clean and Press (35/50) x 12 Reps 5:16.390
19 SrA Akil Tubbs Eastern FAIL [8/10] Over time limit 6:00.000
20 Robert Carter Eastern FAIL [8/10] Over time limit 6:00.000
21 MSgt Nick Kupper Central FAIL [8/10] Over time limit 6:00.000
22 Alec Bergeron Eastern FAIL [4/10] DQ on Slam Ball Clean and Press (35/50) x 12 Reps 3:25.190
23 Roland Bodenheim Western FAIL [3/10] DQ on Slam Ball Clean and Press (35/50) x 12 Reps 2:30.680
- Emerson Fajardo Western Qualified --:--:---
- MSgt Kevin Sitko Western Qualified --:--:---
- Manuel Lamson Central Qualified --:--:---
- Matthew Ernst Central Qualified --:--:---

Women

# Name Region Status Completion Time
1 Michelle Strickland Eastern PASS [10/10] 100% Complete 5:31.080
2 Elizabeth Jackson Western PASS [10/10] 100% Complete 5:46.860
3 Amador Adalys Ramirez Europe PASS [10/10] 100% Complete 6:05.350
4 Mary Caitlin Dominguez Eastern PASS [10/10] 100% Complete 6:07.470
5 Arielle Miller Western PASS [10/10] 100% Complete 6:16.760
6 Tiffanie Sawatzke Europe PASS [10/10] 100% Complete 6:25.250
7 Stephanie Williams Pacific PASS [10/10] 100% Complete 6:25.980
8 Stephanie Frye Western FAIL [10/10] Over time limit 6:31.000
9 Capt Nethania Penrod Western FAIL [10/10] Over time limit 7:28.600
10 Julieth Collazos Western FAIL [10/10] Over time limit 7:32.780
11 TSgt LaTrice Rybarczyk Western FAIL [10/10] Over time limit 7:44.410
12 SSgt Davine Naulty Western FAIL [7/10] DQ on Slam Ball Clean and Press (35/50) x 12 Reps 0:00.000
13 Kaissa Lee Eastern FAIL [7/10] Over time limit 6:30.000
14 Tiffany Hatcher Eastern FAIL [7/10] Over time limit 6:30.000
15 Regina Germaine Central FAIL [7/10] Over time limit 6:30.000
16 Marquesa Taylor Central FAIL [4/10] DQ on Slam Ball Clean and Press (35/50) x 12 Reps 4:10.000
17 Jennifer Paxton Western FAIL [4/10] Over time limit 8:18.180
18 Nicole Mitchell Eastern FAIL [3/10] DQ on Slam Ball Clean and Press (35/50) x 12 Reps 1:15.000
- SrA Leah Lloyd Central Qualified --:--:---
- Jennifer Paxton Europe Qualified --:--:---